VOLG ONS OP TWITTER

MO15-1

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    08:30
    MOC'17 JO11-11 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
  • 23-09-2017
    08:45
    Klundert JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 23-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Rood Wit W JO9-1
    Berg, Bjarne van den 
    7 - 4
  • 23-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Moerse Boys MO11-1
     
    6 - 2
  • 23-09-2017
    09:15
    SC Kruisland JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    0 - 14
  • 23-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Zundert JO13-1
    Winkelhof, K.R. 
    6 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Seolto JO11-3
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    6 - 3
  • 23-09-2017
    09:45
    The Gunners JO9-4 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
    2 - 5
  • 23-09-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-3
    Weerd, F.J. van der 
  • 23-09-2017
    10:00
    SKNWK JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    3 - 5
  • 23-09-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - Grenswachters JO11-2
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    4 - 7
  • 23-09-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Lepelstr. Boys JO13-1
    Weerd, F.J. van der 
    4 - 5
  • 23-09-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - BSC 2
    Berghout, F.J. 
    2 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    11:45
    Cluzona JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    2 - 5
  • 23-09-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Tholense Boys JO17-1
    Meeberg, G vd 
    4 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    12:45
    Prinsenland MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
    Langerak, W.A.M. van 
    3 - 2
  • 23-09-2017
    13:00
    DSE JO19-2 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
     
    3 - 0
  • 23-09-2017
    13:00
    Virtus JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
    Berg, B. v.d. 
    1 - 2
  • 23-09-2017
    14:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - SPS 3
    Nuiten, A. 
    4 - 0
  • 23-09-2017
    14:00
    Internos 6 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
    Dudok, S.A. 
    12 -
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    DSE 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    1 - 0
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    VVC'68 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    3 - 3
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - Vrederust VE1
    Tolenaars, J. 
    1 - 2
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - ST NOAD'67/Vosmeer VR1
    Nieuwkerk, C. 
    5 - 0
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    SC 't Zand MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
    Das, M.W.P. 
    10 - 0
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - VVC'68 JO19-1
    Meeberg, G vd 
    2 - 3
  • 23-09-2017
    15:00
    Roosendaal JO17-6 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
    Bemt, E.P.W.C.J. van den 
    1 - 4
  • 24-09-2017
    10:00
    DIOZ 3 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
    Pesman, R 
    3 - 0
  • 30-09-2017
    08:30
    Baronie JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
    Dorst, T. van 
    6 - 0
  • 30-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - Noordhoek JO9-1
    Schrauwen, Wim 
    1 - 10
  • 30-09-2017
    09:00
    Kogelvangers JO11-3 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    6 - 0
  • 30-09-2017
    09:30
    SPS JO13-2G - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
    Lindhout, M.C. 
    3 - 0
  • 30-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
  • 30-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Vosmeer JO11-1
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    16 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Virtus JO9-2
    Nuitermans, Esther 
    5 - 7
  • 30-09-2017
    10:00
    Sprundel MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    0 - 12
  • 30-09-2017
    10:15
    Halsteren JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
    Achahbar, A. 
    3 - 6
  • 30-09-2017
    10:30
    DOSKO JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
    8 - 4
  • 30-09-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Victoria'03 JO13-2
    Weerd, F.J. van der 
    4 - 3
  • 30-09-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - Prinsenland JO15-2
    Berg, B. van den 
    5 - 2
  • 30-09-2017
    11:00
    Vivoo JO11-1G - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1
    Tolenaars, J. 
    2 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - VVC'68 2
    Berghout, F.J. 
    1 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    12:00
    Duiveland VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
    Bruine, J.L. de 
    2 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    12:00
    Klundert JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
    Veenman, M.S. 
    3 - 10
  • 30-09-2017
    12:00
    DOSKO JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
    Rens, L 
    7 - 2
  • 30-09-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - DVO'60 7
    Nuiten, A. 
    1 - 6
  • 30-09-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - SC Welberg JO17-1
    Weerd, F.J. van der 
    4 - 3
  • 30-09-2017
    13:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-2 - Beek Vooruit JO19-4
    Meeberg, G vd 
    4 - 4
  • 30-09-2017
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1
    Nieuwkerk, C. 
    3 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Jonge Spartaan 1
     
    2 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    14:30
    Wemeldinge VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
    Verhaar, P.B. 
    11 - 3
  • 30-09-2017
    14:30
    FC Bergen 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
    Luisterburg, P 
    1 - 6
  • 30-09-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - The Gunners 6
    Tolenaars, J. 
    4 - 2
  • 30-09-2017
    15:00
    Halsteren 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
    Wijten, APJM 
    4 - 1
  • 01-10-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - Virtus 4
    Ossenblok, D. 
    2 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - SC Kruisland JO9-2
     
    3 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Groen Wit MO11-1
    Schrauwen, Wim 
    1 - 4
  • 07-10-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Rood Wit W JO13-1
    Ossenblok, D. 
    2 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Klundert JO11-3
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    1 - 3
  • 07-10-2017
    09:30
    DOSKO JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    0 - 10
  • 07-10-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Sprundel JO15-1
     
  • 07-10-2017
    10:00
    Virtus JO11-5 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    Roosendaal JO9-3 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
    2 - 9
  • 07-10-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Virtus JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    0 - 11
  • 07-10-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - DIOZ JO13-1
    Jong, L.N.M. de 
    0 - 15
  • 07-10-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - Steenbergen 3
     
    3 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    11:15
    MOC'17 JO13-4 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
    Jurgers, T. 
    4 - 5
  • 07-10-2017
    11:30
    Schijf JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
  • 07-10-2017
    12:30
    Rijsoord 5 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    2 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - Zundert 3
    Nuiten, A. 
    5 - 4
  • 07-10-2017
    12:45
    WHS 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    1 - 3
  • 07-10-2017
    12:45
    Moerse Boys JO19-2 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
    Naalden, R. 
    6 - 0
  • 07-10-2017
    13:15
    Beek Vooruit JO9-5 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
    3 - 3
  • 07-10-2017
    13:15
    Roosendaal JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
    Frijters, M. 
    3 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    14:30
    ZSC'62 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    1 - 5
  • 07-10-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - Rood Wit W JO19-1
    Meeberg, G vd 
    0 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    14:45
    Virtus 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    3 - 4
  • 07-10-2017
    15:00
    Roosendaal JO17-5 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
    Oers, A.P.M. van 
    1 - 2
  • 08-10-2017
    10:00
    Noordhoek 3 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    8 - 0
  • 12-10-2017
    20:30
    Halsteren VE2 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    6 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    08:30
    Virtus JO11-4G - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    8 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - DSE JO9-2
     
  • 14-10-2017
    09:00
    Roosendaal MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    2 - 6
  • 14-10-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - BSC JO9-2
     
  • 14-10-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - NOAD'67 JO11-1
     
    4 - 5
  • 14-10-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-7
     
  • 14-10-2017
    10:15
    Roosendaal JO9-6 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 14-10-2017
    10:30
    Cluzona JO11-4 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    6 - 4
  • 14-10-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Achtmaal JO13-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 14-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-3 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
  • 14-10-2017
    11:45
    Halsteren JO13-6 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    2 - 2
  • 14-10-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Klundert 2
     
    5 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - ST SKNWK/Ouwerkerk 3
     
    8 - 0
  • 14-10-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - Halsteren JO17-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    12:45
    Sprundel JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    7 - 0
  • 14-10-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Krabbendijke 1
     
    3 - 4
  • 14-10-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - Kogelvangers 3
     
    4 - 2
  • 15-10-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - Roosendaal 13
     
    5 - 5
  • 17-10-2017
    19:00
    VVC'68 JO11-2G - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
  • 21-10-2017
    09:00
    DVO'60 JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 21-10-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - METO JO11-3
     
    5 - 2
  • 21-10-2017
    14:30
    Kogelvangers 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    2 - 1
  • 21-10-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - NVS VE1
     
    0 - 1
  • 25-10-2017
    20:00
    Bruse Boys VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    1 - 3
  • 26-10-2017
    20:30
    Prinsenland VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    10 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    08:30
    MOC'17 JO11-10 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
    Veeken, Matthijs van der 
    3 - 2
  • 28-10-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
  • 28-10-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - Victoria'03 JO9-3
     
  • 28-10-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Madese Boys MO11-1
     
    1 - 3
  • 28-10-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Victoria'03 JO13-1
     
    2 - 2
  • 28-10-2017
    09:30
    Victoria'03 JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Madese Boys JO11-6
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    3 - 3
  • 28-10-2017
    09:45
    Prinsenland JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-2
     
    6 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    Halsteren JO11-4 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    2 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    Roosendaal JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Roosendaal JO11-6
     
    0 - 16
  • 28-10-2017
    10:30
    Zwaluwe JO9-3 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2
     
    3 - 5
  • 28-10-2017
    11:30
    Grenswachters JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    0 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-2
     
    2 - 5
  • 28-10-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - DSE JO17-1
     
    7 - 0
  • 28-10-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - Boeimeer 5
     
    1 - 4
  • 28-10-2017
    12:30
    Nieuw Borgvliet JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    3 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    14:00
    Bruse Boys 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    1 - 3
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    SEOLTO 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    0 - 0
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    DHV 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    2 - 2
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    Prinsenland 5 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    1 - 3
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    VVC'68 VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    2 - 1
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    Noordhoek JO19-1G - vv de Fendert JO19-2
     
    1 - 6
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    SEOLTO 5 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    1 - 2
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - METO JO19-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    14:45
    FC Eindhoven AV MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    0 - 1
  • 29-10-2017
    11:00
    De Schutters 2 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    4 - 2
  • 02-11-2017
    20:00
    MOC'17 VE2 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    6 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    08:30
    Heerjansdam JO11-4 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
    Afgeschermd 
    5 - 5
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Tholense Boys JO9-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    De Schutters JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    DIA MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    2 - 2
  • 04-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Steenbergen JO11-2
     
    6 - 2
  • 04-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - MZC'11 JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    10 - 2
  • 04-11-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO9-2
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    MZC'11 JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    0 - 13
  • 04-11-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - NSV JO11-3
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    3 - 0
  • 04-11-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - SC Kruisland JO13-1
     
    3 - 6
  • 04-11-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - SC Gastel 3
     
    3 - 3
  • 04-11-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - DVO'60 JO15-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    11:00
    BSC JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    5 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - The Gunners 2
     
    3 - 0
  • 04-11-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Vrederust 3
     
    4 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    12:30
    BSC JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    0 - 3
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    BSC 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    5 - 6
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-2 - Madese Boys JO19-3
     
    8 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    DVO'60 JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    13:15
    METO JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Wilhelmina MO19-1
     
    0 - 6
  • 04-11-2017
    14:00
    ST Schijf/NSV MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    0 - 8
  • 04-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - WHS 1
     
    0 - 2
  • 04-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - Oranje Blauw'14 2
     
    1 - 4
  • 11-11-2017
    08:45
    Seolto JO9-5G - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 11-11-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
     
  • 11-11-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Wernhout MO11-1
    Afgeschermd 
    14 - 0
  • 11-11-2017
    09:15
    Bruse Boys JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    4 - 5
  • 11-11-2017
    09:30
    VVC'68 JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    0 - 7
  • 11-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Drechtstreek JO11-5
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    2 - 1
  • 11-11-2017
    09:30
    Unitas'30 JO9-7 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
    Afgeschermd 
  • 11-11-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Cluzona JO15-1
     
    3 - 2
  • 11-11-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Schijf JO11-1G
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    18 - 1
  • 11-11-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
     
    4 - 0
  • 11-11-2017
    11:00
    SC Stavenisse JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    7 - 3
  • 11-11-2017
    11:00
    WVV'67 JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    12 - 1
  • 11-11-2017
    11:00
    Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    5 - 3
  • 11-11-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Sprundel JO17-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 11-11-2017
    12:00
    Baronie JO9-5 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 11-11-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - Moerse Boys 3
     
    5 - 9
  • 11-11-2017
    12:30
    Pelikaan 10 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    3 - 3
  • 11-11-2017
    13:00
    DOSKO JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    1 - 1
  • 11-11-2017
    14:15
    Unitas'30 MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 11-11-2017
    14:30
    MOC'17 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    0 - 2
  • 11-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - Yerseke VR1
     
    5 - 0
  • 11-11-2017
    15:15
    ST SOM MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    5 - 0
  • 11-11-2017
    15:45
    Unitas'30 JO19-4 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 12-11-2017
    12:00
    SC Gastel 7 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    12 - 0
  • 13-11-2017
    18:30
    Hoeven JO11-3 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    3 - 4
  • 15-11-2017
    19:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - DSE MO17-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 18-11-2017
    08:30
    GSC/ODS JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
    Isenia, Shevion 
    1 - 5
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    Hoeven JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - DIOZ JO9-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    6 - 2
  • 18-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Smerdiek JO11-1
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    6 - 1
  • 18-11-2017
    09:45
    WDS'19 MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
    Alessie, Ryan 
    0 - 3
  • 18-11-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - RFC JO9-5
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-7
    Afgeschermd 
    2 - 3
  • 18-11-2017
    11:00
    Prinsenland JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    6 - 2
  • 18-11-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - SC Kruisland JO15-1
     
    0 - 11
  • 18-11-2017
    11:00
    NSV JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    2 - 7
  • 18-11-2017
    11:45
    Cluzona JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 18-11-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - WHS 2
     
    1 - 0
  • 18-11-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Halsteren 4
     
    1 - 1
  • 18-11-2017
    12:00
    Achtmaal JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    2 - 1
  • 18-11-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-2 - Hoeven JO19-2
     
    6 - 1
  • 18-11-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-6
     
    0 - 3
  • 18-11-2017
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - GJS MO19-1
     
    3 - 3
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Rillandia 1
     
    1 - 5
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    SEOLTO 6 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    3 - 0
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    Rood Wit W JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 6
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - Unitas'30 2
     
    2 - 9
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    Cluzona JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    15:00
    NOAD'67 VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    6 - 0
  • 18-11-2017
    15:00
    VVC'68 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    1 - 4
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - Oranje Blauw'14 3
     
    0 - 1
  • 22-11-2017
    19:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-2 - Zundert JO19-2
     
    11 - 2
  • 22-11-2017
    20:00
    Klundert VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    4 - 3
  • 25-11-2017
    08:30
    Virtus JO9-3 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
    Meel, Youri van 
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Steenbergen JO9-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Zwaluwe MO11-1
     
    5 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-5
     
    2 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    09:30
    DVO'60 JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Wieldrecht JO11-3
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    2 - 2
  • 25-11-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-3
     
    7 - 2
  • 25-11-2017
    10:00
    Terheijden JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:30
    Kogelvangers JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    3 - 2
  • 25-11-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - SPS JO11-1G
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    6 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Smerdiek JO13-1
     
    3 - 6
  • 25-11-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - Klundert 3
     
    3 - 3
  • 25-11-2017
    11:00
    Marjola Girls MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    0 - 9
  • 25-11-2017
    11:30
    DIOZ JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    4 - 2
  • 25-11-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Tholense Boys 4
     
    8 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    12:30
    WVV'67 JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    0 - 4
  • 25-11-2017
    12:30
    BSC JO15-2 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    0 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    13:00
    Oranje Wit 5 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    1 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    14:00
    Internos JO19-2 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
     
    0 - 4
  • 25-11-2017
    14:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - DEVO JO17-1
     
    8 - 3
  • 25-11-2017
    14:30
    NOAD'67 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    1 - 2
  • 25-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - Wemeldinge VE1
     
    0 - 9
  • 25-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - ST Steen/Koewacht VR1
     
    3 - 3
  • 25-11-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - Klundert JO19-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    14:45
    WDS'19 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    4 - 8
  • 26-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance 4 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    12 - 3
  • 02-12-2017
    09:00
    DSE MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
    Oers, Shirley van 
    3 - 2
  • 02-12-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - METO JO11-1
    Ossenblok, Donny 
    8 - 1
  • 02-12-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - MOC'17 JO11-5
    Afgeschermd 
    8 - 1
  • 02-12-2017
    09:30
    SC Kruisland JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    2 - 1
  • 02-12-2017
    10:00
    Prinsenland JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:00
    FC Moerstraten JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    5 - 0
  • 02-12-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Seolto JO9-6
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - SC Kruisland JO11-2
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    9 - 4
  • 02-12-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Kapelle JO13-3
     
    1 - 4
  • 02-12-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - SC Gastel JO15-2
     
    2 - 5
  • 02-12-2017
    11:00
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 02-12-2017
    11:00
    ASWH JO11-8 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
    Afgeschermd 
    0 - 2
  • 02-12-2017
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-2
     
    1 - 1
  • 02-12-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Boeimeer 3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    12:00
    Waarde VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    2 - 7
  • 02-12-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - DSE 3
     
    1 - 2
  • 02-12-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - Prinsenland JO17-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    13:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-2 - Rijsoord JO19-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    14:00
    Internos 5 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    2 - 4
  • 02-12-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Wieldrecht 1
     
    3 - 3
  • 02-12-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - ST TPO/VOV zat 2
     
    5 - 3
  • 02-12-2017
    14:30
    Sprundel JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    15:30
    Baronie MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    3 - 2
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    SVC 4 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    3 - 0
  • 09-12-2017
    08:45
    Zwaluwe JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Virtus JO9-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Unitas'30 MO11-2
     
    5 - 2
  • 09-12-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - BSC JO13-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 09-12-2017
    09:30
    Prinsenland JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    7 - 0
  • 09-12-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    7 - 0
  • 09-12-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
     
    2 - 4
  • 09-12-2017
    10:00
    NVS JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    2 - 2
  • 09-12-2017
    10:00
    DEVO JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
    Vlimmeren, Stefan van 
    4 - 1
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Victoria'03 JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    SC Kruisland JO9-3 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - Tholense Boys JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    -
  • 09-12-2017
    10:30
    DVO'60 MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    2 - 2
  • 09-12-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - MOC'17 JO13-4
     
    1 - 3
  • 09-12-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
     
    11 - 0
  • 09-12-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Smerdiek 3
     
    -
  • 09-12-2017
    12:30
    FC Moerstraten JO17-1G - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 09-12-2017
    12:30
    NSV JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    2 - 0
  • 09-12-2017
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Papendrecht MO19-1
     
    3 - 2
  • 09-12-2017
    14:00
    NOAD'67 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    1 - 3
  • 09-12-2017
    14:00
    Victoria'03 JO19-2 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
     
    2 - 8
  • 09-12-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1
     
    1 - 4
  • 09-12-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - Apollo'69 VR1
     
    2 - 1
  • 09-12-2017
    14:30
    VVC'68 6 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    3 - 1
  • 09-12-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - BSC JO19-2
     
  • 09-12-2017
    15:00
    Steenbergen 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    9 - 0
  • 13-12-2017
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Grenswachters JO13-1
     
    -
  • 16-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    0 - 6
  • 16-12-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - Prinsenland JO9-3
     
  • 16-12-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Cluzona JO11-2
     
    8 - 0
  • 16-12-2017
    09:30
    Vivoo JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    -
  • 16-12-2017
    09:45
    Prinsenland JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 16-12-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-2
     
    0 - 2
  • 16-12-2017
    11:00
    Vivoo JO15-1G - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    -
  • 16-12-2017
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - Rood-Wit W MO17-1
     
    4 - 2
  • 16-12-2017
    12:00
    Tholense Boys JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
  • 16-12-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - METO JO17-2
     
    3 - 2
  • 16-12-2017
    13:00
    Moerse Boys JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 5
  • 16-12-2017
    13:00
    Tricht MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    4 - 3
  • 16-12-2017
    13:15
    Unitas'30 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    1 - 3
  • 16-12-2017
    14:15
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Tholense Boys 1
     
    1 - 3
  • 16-12-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - SJO FC De Westhoek VR1
     
    4 - 1
  • 16-12-2017
    14:30
    Klundert 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    2 - 1
  • 16-12-2017
    15:15
    SC Welberg 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    2 - 2
  • 17-12-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - Victoria'03 6
     
    4 - 8
  • 20-01-2018
    10:00
    ODIO MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    1 - 5
  • 27-01-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - SC Welberg 4
     
    8 - 3
  • 27-01-2018
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1
     
    1 - 3
  • 27-01-2018
    14:30
    Duiveland 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    0 - 1
  • 03-02-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - Rood-Wit W 2
     
    1 - 1
  • 03-02-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - VVC'68 1
     
    2 - 3
  • 03-02-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - DOSKO VE2
     
    0 - 4
  • 15-02-2018
    20:30
    Vrederust VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    4 - 0
  • 17-02-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Smerdiek 3
     
    7 - 1
  • 17-02-2018
    14:30
    SEOLTO 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    0 - 2
  • 17-02-2018
    15:00
    DVO'60 6 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    2 - 4
  • 18-02-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - SC Kruisland 4
     
    0 - 4
  • 22-02-2018
    20:30
    VVC'68 VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    12 - 0
  • 24-02-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - NSV JO11-2
     
  • 24-02-2018
    14:30
    Klundert 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    1 - 0
  • 24-02-2018
    14:30
    Krabbendijke 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    3 - 3
  • 10-03-2018
    08:30
    Steenbergen JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 10-03-2018
    08:30
    MOC'17 JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    0 - 2
  • 10-03-2018
    09:15
    ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    1 - 6
  • 10-03-2018
    09:30
    Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    0 - 6
  • 10-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-6
     
    0 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Drechtstreek JO11-4
     
    0 - 4
  • 10-03-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - SEOLTO JO15-1
     
    3 - 2
  • 10-03-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - EBOH JO9-2
     
  • 10-03-2018
    10:00
    WHS JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    4 - 2
  • 10-03-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Hoeven JO13-2
     
    2 - 8
  • 10-03-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - BSC JO15-2
     
    1 - 3
  • 10-03-2018
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - ST NSV/Schijf MO17-1
     
    5 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    11:30
    BSC JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    3 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    12:00
    The Gunners 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    1 - 3
  • 10-03-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - MOC'17 JO17-3
     
    2 - 1
  • 10-03-2018
    12:00
    Klundert JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    5 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - BSC 3
     
    9 - 4
  • 10-03-2018
    13:00
    SJO FC De Westhoek VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    4 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    13:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - Vivoo JO19-1
     
    0 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    13:30
    Vrederust 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    0 - 7
  • 10-03-2018
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Krabbendijke MO19-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 10-03-2018
    14:30
    WHS 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    0 - 1
  • 10-03-2018
    14:30
    Vosmeer VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    5 - 0
  • 10-03-2018
    14:30
    SC Gastel 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    4 - 3
  • 10-03-2018
    14:30
    Oranje Blauw'14 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    2 - 3
  • 11-03-2018
    10:00
    Victoria'03 6 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    8 - 3
  • 17-03-2018
    10:45
    Yerseke MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
  • 22-03-2018
    19:30
    Lepelstr. Boys VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    5 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    08:30
    Prinsenland MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    0 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    08:45
    Seolto JO9-5G - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 24-03-2018
    09:00
    Victoria'03 JO9-4 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 24-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO7-1 - SEOLTO JO7-1
     
  • 24-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit JO13-2
     
    2 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Halsteren JO11-4
     
    6 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Virtus JO11-4G
     
    5 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    10:15
    Baronie JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    5 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - SPS JO11-1G
     
    8 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - MZC'11 JO9-1
     
  • 24-03-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Schijf JO13-1
     
    6 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    10:45
    Hoeven JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - Beek Vooruit JO15-6
     
    5 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    11:45
    Unitas'30 JO11-7 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    8 - 7
  • 24-03-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Oranje Wit 5
     
    2 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    12:00
    Achtmaal JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    3 - 5
  • 24-03-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - WDS'19 2
     
    5 - 2
  • 24-03-2018
    12:30
    ST Steen/Koewacht VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    3 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-6
     
    2 - 2
  • 24-03-2018
    12:30
    Rood-Wit W MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 24-03-2018
    13:00
    Cluzona MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    2 - 4
  • 24-03-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Kogelvangers 1
     
    1 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    14:30
    Klundert 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    0 - 1
  • 24-03-2018
    14:30
    Tholense Boys 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    0 - 4
  • 24-03-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - Klundert 4
     
    2 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    14:30
    Cluzona JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 25-03-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - Alliance 4
     
    0 - 8
  • 26-03-2018
    18:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Hoeven JO11-3
     
    3 - 4
  • 31-03-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO7-1 - Noordhoek JO7-1
     
  • 31-03-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - SC Gastel JO11-2
     
    2 - 1
  • 31-03-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - SEOLTO 2
     
    5 - 2
  • 31-03-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - Noordhoek JO17-1
     
    3 - 3
  • 31-03-2018
    13:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - Prinsenland 5
     
    4 - 3
  • 31-03-2018
    13:00
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Zundert MO19-1
     
    0 - 2
  • 31-03-2018
    13:00
    DSE 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    4 - 3
  • 31-03-2018
    14:30
    Rillandia 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    2 - 4
  • 31-03-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - Vosmeer VE1
     
    1 - 5
  • 02-04-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - DHV 1
     
    3 - 0
  • 07-04-2018
    09:00
    Victoria'03 JO7-1 - vv de Fendert JO7-1
     
  • 07-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - De Fendert JO9-4
     
  • 07-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Nieuw Borgvliet MO11-1
     
    9 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 07-04-2018
    09:30
    ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    0 - 6
  • 07-04-2018
    09:45
    MOC'17 JO13-6 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    4 - 2
  • 07-04-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-2
     
    6 - 2
  • 07-04-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Dubbeldam JO9-4
     
  • 07-04-2018
    10:15
    Halsteren JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 07-04-2018
    10:30
    De Schutters JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    1 - 3
  • 07-04-2018
    10:30
    Kogelvangers JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    5 - 3
  • 07-04-2018
    10:30
    DEVO JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    1 - 15
  • 07-04-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - DEVO JO11-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Unitas'30 JO13-3
     
    2 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - Halsteren 3
     
    3 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    11:30
    Groen Wit JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    5 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - SKNWK MO17-1
     
    11 - 0
  • 07-04-2018
    12:00
    VVC'68 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    1 - 0
  • 07-04-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Prinsenland JO17-1
     
    4 - 0
  • 07-04-2018
    12:00
    Prinsenland JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    4 - 0
  • 07-04-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - FC Bergen 4
     
    3 - 2
  • 07-04-2018
    12:30
    The Gunners 6 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    4 - 3
  • 07-04-2018
    13:00
    DVO'60 7 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    1 - 0
  • 07-04-2018
    13:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - Zwaluwe JO19-1
     
    4 - 8
  • 07-04-2018
    14:30
    Jonge Spartaan, de 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    0 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - VVC'68 VE1
     
    2 - 7
  • 08-04-2018
    12:00
    Virtus 4 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    3 - 1
  • 09-04-2018
    18:45
    DEVO JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    9 - 5
  • 09-04-2018
    19:15
    Unitas'30 JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    1 - 4
  • 10-04-2018
    18:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - SEOLTO 5
     
    8 - 1
  • 10-04-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - VVC'68 VR1
     
    2 - 2
  • 11-04-2018
    18:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Klundert JO13-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 14-04-2018
    08:30
    Beek Vooruit JO15-3 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 14-04-2018
    08:30
    Oranje Wit JO9-6 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 14-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - BSC JO9-2
     
  • 14-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - Kogelvangers JO11-4
     
    1 - 8
  • 14-04-2018
    09:15
    SC Welberg MO11-2 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    1 - 9
  • 14-04-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO7-1 - Klundert JO7-3
     
  • 14-04-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Cluzona JO13-1
     
    4 - 3
  • 14-04-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - De Schutters JO11-1
     
    9 - 1
  • 14-04-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Madese Boys JO11-4
     
    8 - 4
  • 14-04-2018
    09:45
    WHS JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 14-04-2018
    10:00
    Virtus JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 14-04-2018
    10:30
    ST NOAD'67/Vosmeer VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    3 - 6
  • 14-04-2018
    10:30
    SC Welberg MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    0 - 5
  • 14-04-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - DIOZ JO13-2G
     
    1 - 5
  • 14-04-2018
    10:45
    Moerse Boys JO11-4 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    3 - 2
  • 14-04-2018
    11:15
    Sprundel JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    4 - 2
  • 14-04-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - DSE 2
     
    5 - 2
  • 14-04-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - Internos 6
     
    6 - 4
  • 14-04-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - SC Gastel JO17-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 14-04-2018
    13:15
    METO JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 14-04-2018
    14:00
    Achtmaal MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    4 - 8
  • 14-04-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Duiveland 1
     
    4 - 0
  • 14-04-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - Prinsenland VE1
     
    3 - 5
  • 14-04-2018
    14:30
    BSC 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    3 - 1
  • 14-04-2018
    14:30
    VCW JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
    3 - 0
  • 15-04-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - DIOZ 3
     
    0 - 3
  • 17-04-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - Duiveland VR1
     
    7 - 1
  • 17-04-2018
    19:30
    SPS 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    0 - 3
  • 18-04-2018
    18:30
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - NOAD'67 MO11-1
     
    8 - 0
  • 18-04-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - Prinsenland JO15-2
     
    2 - 4
  • 18-04-2018
    19:30
    DIA JO19-2 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
    3 - 0
  • 19-04-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Klundert JO13-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 19-04-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - RSV JO11-1
     
    1 - 9
  • 19-04-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - NVS JO11-2G
     
    3 - 4
  • 19-04-2018
    19:30
    NVS VE1 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    10 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    09:00
    Klundert JO7-2 - vv de Fendert JO7-1
     
  • 21-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - De Schutters JO9-1
     
  • 21-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
     
    12 - 0
  • 21-04-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Rood-Wit W JO11-1
     
    0 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    10:00
    Zundert JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    2 - 3
  • 21-04-2018
    10:00
    Vosmeer JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    5 - 2
  • 21-04-2018
    10:00
    ODIO JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 21-04-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Wieldrecht JO9-3
     
  • 21-04-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Internos JO11-2
     
    1 - 8
  • 21-04-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Internos JO13-2
     
    3 - 4
  • 21-04-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - VVC'68 4
     
    0 - 4
  • 21-04-2018
    11:30
    BSC JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    6 - 9
  • 21-04-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - SEOLTO 6
     
    6 - 4
  • 21-04-2018
    13:15
    Halsteren 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    5 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Bevelanders MO19-1
     
    3 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    14:30
    Wieldrecht 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    4 - 0
  • 21-04-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - Klundert VR1
     
    2 - 7
  • 21-04-2018
    14:30
    SEOLTO JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    5 - 2
  • 21-04-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-2
     
    2 - 2
  • 21-04-2018
    15:30
    WHS 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    2 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    16:00
    Unitas'30 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    2 - 2
  • 22-04-2018
    10:30
    Oranje Blauw'14 3 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    2 - 0
  • 24-04-2018
    19:30
    MZC'11 MO17-2 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 28-04-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - SEOLTO JO9-4
     
  • 28-04-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Unitas'30 JO15-3
     
    1 - 1
  • 28-04-2018
    10:00
    HVV'24 JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    6 - 1
  • 28-04-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Sprundel JO11-2
     
    4 - 0
  • 28-04-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - DVO'60 6
     
    4 - 3
  • 28-04-2018
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - Marjola Girls MO17-1
     
    6 - 0
  • 28-04-2018
    12:30
    ST SKNWK/Ouwerkerk 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    4 - 8
  • 28-04-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - Unitas'30 3
     
    4 - 1
  • 29-04-2018
    09:30
    Roosendaal 13 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    7 - 3
  • 05-05-2018
    08:30
    Prinsenland JO9-4 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 05-05-2018
    09:00
    Victoria'03 JO13-3 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    2 - 6
  • 05-05-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Victoria'03 JO9-1
     
  • 05-05-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-2
     
    8 - 2
  • 05-05-2018
    09:00
    Victoria'03 JO11-5 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    0 - 9
  • 05-05-2018
    09:15
    SC Kruisland JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    2 - 4
  • 05-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-2
     
    6 - 2
  • 05-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Steenbergen JO11-1
     
    5 - 2
  • 05-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO7-1 - SC Kruisland JO7-1
     
  • 05-05-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - SC Kruisland JO11-2
     
    9 - 4
  • 05-05-2018
    11:00
    VVGZ JO9-6 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 05-05-2018
    11:30
    Wieldrecht JO11-3 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    5 - 2
  • 05-05-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Rijsoord 5
     
    -
  • 05-05-2018
    12:00
    SC Welberg JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
    5 - 1
  • 05-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - WHS 4
     
    2 - 0
  • 05-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - Virtus JO17-3
     
    5 - 1
  • 05-05-2018
    12:30
    WVV'67 MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    -
  • 05-05-2018
    13:15
    Roosendaal JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    5 - 1
  • 05-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - ZSC'62 1
     
    3 - 1
  • 05-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - Virtus 2
     
    2 - 5
  • 05-05-2018
    14:30
    Rood-Wit W JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 05-05-2018
    15:00
    Steenbergen 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    7 - 1
  • 05-05-2018
    15:00
    Zundert 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    0 - 5
  • 06-05-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - Noordhoek 3
     
    0 - 1
  • 08-05-2018
    18:30
    Zwaluwe JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 08-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - SEOLTO JO15-2
     
    2 - 6
  • 08-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - Beek Vooruit JO13-3
     
    1 - 5
  • 08-05-2018
    19:00
    Nieuw Borgvliet MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    1 - 5
  • 08-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO19-1
     
    3 - 3
  • 08-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Rijsoord 5
     
    0 - 2
  • 09-05-2018
    19:00
    Victoria'03 JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    1 - 8
  • 10-05-2018
    14:30
    Vosmeer 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    0 - 2
  • 10-05-2018
    19:30
    Wernhout MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    1 - 3
  • 12-05-2018
    08:30
    Virtus JO9-3 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 12-05-2018
    08:30
    Unitas'30 JO9-5 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 12-05-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-1
     
  • 12-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-3
     
  • 12-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - DSE JO13-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 12-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Prinsenland JO11-1
     
    7 - 5
  • 12-05-2018
    09:30
    Schijf JO11-1G - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    2 - 11
  • 12-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - ASWH JO11-8
     
    2 - 1
  • 12-05-2018
    10:00
    NOAD'67 MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    0 - 10
  • 12-05-2018
    10:30
    SC Gastel JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    2 - 3
  • 12-05-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - MOC'17 JO11-7
     
    6 - 2
  • 12-05-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - NSV JO13-2
     
    4 - 0
  • 12-05-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - MOC'17 JO15-4
     
    10 - 1
  • 12-05-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - MOC'17 2
     
    4 - 2
  • 12-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - SC Welberg 2
     
    -
  • 12-05-2018
    12:30
    Yerseke VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    0 - 3
  • 12-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - MZC'11 JO17-3
     
    1 - 1
  • 12-05-2018
    14:00
    ODIO JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 12-05-2018
    14:15
    DEVO JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    6 - 3
  • 12-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - NOAD'67 1
     
    2 - 2
  • 12-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - Halsteren VE2
     
    1 - 8
  • 12-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - Pelikaan 10
     
    3 - 1
  • 12-05-2018
    15:00
    Roosendaal MO17-2 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    1 - 6
  • 12-05-2018
    15:30
    SC Welberg 4 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    2 - 5
  • 13-05-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - SC Gastel 7
     
    1 - 6
  • 14-05-2018
    18:45
    SC Gastel JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 15-05-2018
    18:45
    Victoria'03 JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    5 - 1
  • 15-05-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - Bruse Boys VR1
     
    5 - 1
  • 16-05-2018
    19:00
    Kogelvangers JO11-3 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    4 - 1
  • 16-05-2018
    19:00
    Kogelvangers JO15-2 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    3 - 3
  • 16-05-2018
    19:00
    Rijsoord JO11-3G - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    1 - 22
  • 16-05-2018
    19:30
    Moerse Boys JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    0 - 3
  • 17-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Prinsenland JO13-2
     
    5 - 2
  • 17-05-2018
    20:00
    DOSKO VE2 - vv de Fendert Veteranen
     
    4 - 0
  • 19-05-2018
    08:45
    Seolto JO11-3G - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    0 - 8
  • 19-05-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - SC Gastel JO9-2
     
  • 19-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Zundert JO11-1
     
    1 - 0
  • 19-05-2018
    09:30
    RBC JO8-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
  • 19-05-2018
    10:00
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - vv de Fendert JO7-1
     
  • 19-05-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Groote Lindt JO9-3
     
  • 19-05-2018
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    1 - 11
  • 19-05-2018
    10:30
    Cluzona JO11-4 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    2 - 6
  • 19-05-2018
    10:45
    SKNWK JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
  • 19-05-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - SEOLTO JO13-1
     
    6 - 4
  • 19-05-2018
    11:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - Internos 5
     
    4 - 1
  • 19-05-2018
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    6 - 1
  • 19-05-2018
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - ODIO MO17-1
     
    6 - 0
  • 19-05-2018
    11:30
    Tholense Boys JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    0 - 1
  • 19-05-2018
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - DEVO JO17-1
     
    6 - 0
  • 19-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Vosmeer 2
     
    2 - 1
  • 19-05-2018
    13:00
    NVS JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    4 - 2
  • 19-05-2018
    13:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - JEKA JO19-6
     
    3 - 6
  • 19-05-2018
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Kruiningen MO19-1
     
  • 19-05-2018
    14:30
    Tholense Boys 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    2 - 2
  • 19-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1 - Waarde VR1
     
    3 - 0
  • 19-05-2018
    14:30
    ST TPO/VOV zat 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    1 - 6
  • 19-05-2018
    15:00
    Boeimeer 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
  • 20-05-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - SVC 4
     
    0 - 1
  • 21-05-2018
    19:00
    Virtus JO15-4 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
     
    1 - 4
  • 22-05-2018
    18:30
    Cluzona JO7-3 - vv de Fendert JO7-1
     
  • 22-05-2018
    19:00
    Kogelvangers 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6
     
    0 - 3
  • 22-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
     
    3 - 6
  • 22-05-2018
    19:00
    DSE JO13-3 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    2 - 1
  • 23-05-2018
    18:45
    Alliance JO11-3 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 23-05-2018
    19:00
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - DSE JO11-3
     
    11 - 1
  • 24-05-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3 - SC Gastel 3
     
    3 - 3
  • 24-05-2018
    19:45
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - Bruse Boys 4
     
    5 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    08:30
    Beek Vooruit JO11-10 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    4 - 13
  • 26-05-2018
    08:30
    Pelikaan JO9-4 - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
  • 26-05-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Arnemuiden JO9-1
     
  • 26-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO7-1 - Prinsenland JO7-1
     
  • 26-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Rood-Wit W JO13-1
     
    5 - 2
  • 26-05-2018
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - Beek Vooruit JO11-8
     
    3 - 2
  • 26-05-2018
    09:30
    DVO'60 MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    1 - 5
  • 26-05-2018
    10:00
    DSE JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
     
    3 - 2
  • 26-05-2018
    10:00
    Arnemuiden JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    10 - 3
  • 26-05-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Prinsenland MO11-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 26-05-2018
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - Klundert JO11-3
     
    3 - 3
  • 26-05-2018
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Klundert JO13-2
     
    4 - 8
  • 26-05-2018
    11:00
    DVO'60 JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    0 - 0
  • 26-05-2018
    11:00
    SVC JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 26-05-2018
    11:30
    Apollo'69 VR1 - vv de Fendert Vrouwen 1
     
    5 - 0
  • 26-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - NOAD'67 2
     
    4 - 0
  • 26-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5 - Steenbergen 2
     
    5 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-6
     
  • 26-05-2018
    12:45
    Kloetinge MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    4 - 3
  • 26-05-2018
    13:00
    DSE JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    2 - 4
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - SEOLTO 1
     
    4 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - NOAD'67 VE1
     
    2 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    Rood-Wit W 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 3
     
    5 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    Smerdiek 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    -
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 6 - VVC'68 6
     
    3 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    WVV'67 JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
    2 - 0
  • 27-05-2018
    13:30
    SC Kruisland 4 - vv de Fendert Zondag 2
     
    7 - 0
  • 29-05-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Tholense Boys JO17-1
     
    5 - 0
  • 29-05-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4 - SC Welberg 2
     
    5 - 0
  • 31-05-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Klundert JO17-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 31-05-2018
    19:30
    Moerse Boys 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    1 - 4
  • 02-06-2018
    09:00
    DIOZ JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    4 - 2
  • 02-06-2018
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Kloetinge JO9-1
     
  • 02-06-2018
    11:00
    Smerdiek JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    0 - 5
  • 02-06-2018
    11:00
    SC Kruisland JO9-3 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
  • 02-06-2018
    11:00
    Klundert JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    1 - 5
  • 02-06-2018
    13:15
    Achtmaal JO15-1 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    5 - 3
  • 02-06-2018
    16:00
    Boeimeer 5 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 5
     
    4 - 1
  • 03-06-2018
    10:00
    vv de Fendert Zondag 2 - De Schutters 2
     
    0 - 2
  • 05-06-2018
    19:45
    Smerdiek 3 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 4
     
    -
  • 09-06-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Veteranen - MOC'17 VE2
     
    4 - 6

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    08:30
    Virtus JO9-1 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
    2 - 9
  • 02-09-2017
    08:30
    Virtus JO11-4G - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-3 - NVS JO9-3
     
    6 - 6
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Prinsenland MO11-1
     
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - Nieuw Borgvliet MO11-1
     
    5 - 0
  • 02-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - ASWH JO11-7
    J. (Jacques) van den Baard 
    17 -
  • 02-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Virtus JO11-2
     
    9 - 6
  • 02-09-2017
    09:45
    Prinsenland JO9-5M - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
    2 - 9
  • 02-09-2017
    10:00
    Klundert JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    10:00
    Wieldrecht JO15-2 - vv de Fendert JO15-1
     
    1 - 7
  • 02-09-2017
    10:15
    Terheijden JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    8 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Prinsenland JO11-4
     
  • 02-09-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-2 - JEKA JO13-8
    Weerd, F.J. (Frank) van der 
    6 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    11:00
    SC Stavenisse JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-3G
     
    8 - 0
  • 02-09-2017
    11:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-2 - Hoeven JO15-2
    Berg, B. (Bjarne) van den 
    3 - 2
  • 02-09-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - EBOH 2
     
    1 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    12:30
    Kogelvangers JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
     
    14 -
  • 02-09-2017
    13:00
    vv de Fendert JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-4
    Knook, P. (Peter) 
    7 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    13:00
    Steenbergen JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 02-09-2017
    13:30
    vv de Fendert MO19-1 - Beek Vooruit MO19-1
    Nieuwkerk, C. (Kees) 
    2 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    14:00
    SC Emma JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-1
     
    5 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    17:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1 - Noordhoek 1
    J.A.A. (Co) de Pijper 
    0 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Heerjansdam JO13-2
    Bril, R. 
    4 - 4
  • 09-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-5 - WDS'19 JO11-3
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    3 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - Drechtstreek JO15-2
    Berg, B. van den 
    4 - 8
  • 09-09-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - Victoria'03 JO9-4
     
    13 -
  • 09-09-2017
    10:00
    Virtus JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-3
     
    14 -
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    SC Welberg MO11-1 - vv de Fendert MO11-1
     
    3 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    10:30
    SC Gastel JO13-2 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
    Aalst, K van 
    0 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-3 - Klundert JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    4 - 6
  • 09-09-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - Virtus JO13-3
    Weerd, F.J. van der 
    1 - 8
  • 09-09-2017
    11:15
    Virtus JO11-3 - vv de Fendert JO11-4
     
    13 -
  • 09-09-2017
    11:30
    vv de Fendert MO17-1 - Oosterhout MO17-1
    Meeberg, G vd 
  • 09-09-2017
    11:45
    Beek Vooruit JO11-4 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    2 - 6
  • 09-09-2017
    12:00
    Wieldrecht 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
    Driel, R. van 
    9 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - Noordhoek JO17-1G
    Nieuwkerk, C. 
    13 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    12:15
    Kogelvangers JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
     
    9 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    12:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-2 - Klundert JO17-2
    Tolenaars, J. 
    4 - 5
  • 09-09-2017
    12:30
    SC Gastel JO15-2 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
    Rijsdijk, A.G.J.G. 
    3 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    14:30
    De Alblas 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    4 - 0
  • 12-09-2017
    19:45
    ST Oranje Wit/GSC MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 13-09-2017
    19:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - VCW JO19-1
    Knook, P. 
    2 - 2
  • 16-09-2017
    08:30
    Unitas'30 JO9-12M - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
    2 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    Kogelvangers JO13-1 - vv de Fendert JO13-2
    Hof, G. van 't 
    6 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert JO9-1 - Prinsenland JO9-1
    Bril, Ricardo 
    8 - 2
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    Victoria'03 JO11-5 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    vv de Fendert MO11-1 - NOAD'67 MO11-1
    Winkelhof, Kjell 
    10 -
  • 16-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO13-1 - Groote Lindt JO13-1
    Weerd, F.J. van der 
    1 - 9
  • 16-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Groote Lindt JO11-3
    Ossenblok, Donny 
    7 - 0
  • 16-09-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Cluzona JO11-3
    Machielse, Sjoerd 
    22 -
  • 16-09-2017
    10:00
    vv de Fendert JO15-1 - DFC JO15-1
    Berg, B. van den 
    3 - 4
  • 16-09-2017
    10:00
    Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-5
     
    8 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Kogelvangers JO11-3
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    2 - 8
  • 16-09-2017
    10:45
    vv de Fendert JO13-3G - SPS JO13-2G
    Nieuwkerk, C. 
    1 - 7
  • 16-09-2017
    11:30
    Victoria'03 JO15-2 - vv de Fendert JO15-2
    Loon, A.J.M van 
    3 - 0
  • 16-09-2017
    11:30
    ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 - vv de Fendert JO11-3
     
    1 - 9
  • 16-09-2017
    12:00
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Dubbeldam 2
    Berghout, F.J. 
    1 - 4
  • 16-09-2017
    12:30
    NSV JO19-1 - vv de Fendert JO19-2
    Bastiaanse, M 
    3 - 4
  • 16-09-2017
    14:30
    vv de Fendert JO19-1 - Heerjansdam JO19-1
    Meeberg, G vd 
    4 - 3
  • 16-09-2017
    14:30
    SC Gastel JO17-2 - vv de Fendert JO17-2
    Geleijns, F. 
    3 - 2
  • 16-09-2017
    17:00
    Virtus 1 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 1
     
    7 - 1
  • 27-09-2017
    18:30
    Dubbeldam MO17-1 - vv de Fendert MO17-1
    Duijf, M. den 
    3 - 1
  • 27-09-2017
    19:30
    Baronie MO19-1 - vv de Fendert MO19-1
     
    4 - 0
  • 30-09-2017
    10:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-4 - Prinsenland JO11-4
     
  • 21-10-2017
    10:00
    BSC JO9-2 - vv de Fendert JO9-1
     
    9 - 3
  • 21-10-2017
    11:15
    Right'Oh JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-2
     
    0 - 7
  • 23-10-2017
    18:30
    vv de Fendert JO9-2 - SCO JO9-3
     
    2 - 2
  • 25-10-2017
    19:30
    SVC JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    2 - 9
  • 02-11-2017
    18:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - SEOLTO JO11-1
    Afgeschermd 
    1 - 1
  • 16-12-2017
    09:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-4
    Baard, Jacques van den 
    2 - 5
  • 16-12-2017
    09:30
    Vosmeer JO9-1G - vv de Fendert JO9-2
     
    6 - 0
  • 28-03-2018
    18:30
    MOC'17 JO11-2 - vv de Fendert JO11-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 31-03-2018
    10:00
    Prinsenland JO17-1 - vv de Fendert JO17-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 16-05-2018
    18:30
    vv de Fendert JO11-1 - Bavel JO11-1
     
    1 - 6

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 06-09-2017
    19:30
    vv de Fendert JO17-1 - DIA JO17-1
    Peter Knook 
    2-1

Nacompetitie

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 05-06-2018
    19:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Groote Lindt 4
     
    5 - 1
  • 09-06-2018
    13:00
    DSE 2 - vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2
     
    0 - 1
  • 16-06-2018
    14:30
    vv de Fendert Zaterdag 2 - Dubbeldam 2
     
    2 - 1
Wilt u ook sponsor worden van v.v. De Fendert? Neem contact met ons op!